Skip to main content


Welcome, you are visiting SWPA

SWPA Members


Use the Directory to find members alphabetically by name or use the box below to search for a member directly. There are 837 SWPA members.

Search Alphabetically

Showing: 40-80Previous  1  2  3  Next
 NameRolesOrganization
user iconKelly ShiringProject Participant
user iconCindy ShonbergProject Professional Developer, Project Participant, Academy ParticipantPA Learners On-Line
user iconDan ShortProject Participant, Academy FacilitatorRobert Morris University
user iconAnnette ShragerProject ParticipantBig Knob Elementary School
user iconMelissa ShueyProject Participant, Academy ParticipantDerry Area School District
user iconAmy ShultzProject ParticipantFreedom Area School District
user iconMonique ShumakerProject ParticipantCarlow University
user iconRichard ShutokProject ParticipantIntermediate Unit 1
user iconGlory ShychuckProject Participant, Academy ParticipantRoachester Area School District
user iconGregory SiegwarthProject Participant, Academy ParticipantGateway School District
user iconMichael SilbaughProject Participant
user iconAnne SimmonsProject ParticipantGreater Latrobe School District
user iconPatricia SimmonsProject Participant, Project GuestHopewell Area School District
user iconTwila Simmons-WalkerProject Participant, Project GuestALCOSAN
user iconTheresa SkolodaProject Participant
user iconDanielle SkwirutProject Participant
user iconJill SladicProject Participant, Academy ParticipantHampton Township Mddle School
user iconRobert SlezakProject Participant, Academy ParticipantDerry Area High School
user iconJennifer SlimickProject Participant, Academy Participant
user iconJohn SmetankaProject Participant, Academy Facilitator, Workshop ParticipantSaint Vincent College
user iconAmanda SmithProject Participant
user iconCaleb SmithProject StaffAIU3
user iconHarry SmithProject ParticipantPenn-Trafford School District
user iconHeidi SmithProject Participant, Academy ParticipantRiverview School District
user iconJulie SmithAcademy Participant
user iconRay SmithProject Professional Developer, Project Participant, Academy Facilitator, Academy ParticipantHopewell Area School District
user iconCarole SniderProject Participant, Academy ParticipantBeaver Area Schools
user iconHenry SobotaProject Participant, Academy Facilitator
user iconAndrea SolomonProject Participant, Academy ParticipantEFSD
user iconEd SolomonProject Participant, Academy Facilitator
user iconHeather SoppProject Professional DeveloperSouth Allegheny ECC
user iconEmily SperduteProject Participant
user iconDavid SrokaProject ParticipantDerry Area Middle School
user iconEd StainesProject Participant
user iconLynne StalnakerProject Participant, Academy ParticipantFranklin Regional School District
user iconBrian StamfordProject Participant
user iconMark StaufferProject Participant, Academy Facilitator
user iconMary Alice St. ClairProject Participant, Academy Participant
user iconLori SteinerProject Participant, Academy Participant
user iconDebbie StellaProject Staff, Advisory Board MemberAllegheny Intermediate Unit
Showing: 40-80Previous  1  2  3  Next